3HAK OÜ
Activity
3HAK OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonestusprojektide arendus” (EMTAK 68121). Annual revenue stands at 52.8 k € with 0 employees, ranks #6112 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
52.8 k €
▼ 18.4%YoY
▲ 4.0×above industry median
Profit
21.6 k €
▼ 62.8%YoY
Profit margin
40.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
236.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
52.8 k €
▼ 18.4%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
21.6 k €
▼ 62.8%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
52.8 k €
Profit trend
21.6 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity47%
- Liabilities53%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 52.8 k € | ▼ 18.4% | 21.6 k € | 41% | 0 | — | 236.3 k € |
| 2023 | 64.7 k € | ▼ 71.8% | 58.0 k € | 90% | 0 | — | 214.8 k € |
| 2022 | 229.1 k € | — | 154.2 k € | 67% | 0 | — | 156.7 k € |
Similar companies
- Valga vald, Valga linn, Allika tn 2 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Liivamäe tn 3 korteriühistu
- OÜ Ilus ja Hea
- Tallinn, Mustamäe tee 126 korteriühistu
- Oskari Kinnisvara OÜ
- Hõbemeri OÜ
- Tartu linn, Jaama tn 195 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Koidu tn 92 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Pirita linnaosa, Võsa tee 1
- Registered: 2021-11-26
- VAT no.: EE102439142
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- RIBES OÜ100.00%
- Dmitri Smorodin100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Dmitri Smorodin — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-11-26)