Scala Kinnisvara OÜ
Activity
Scala Kinnisvara OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 60.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5515 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
60.3 k €
▼ 19.0%YoY
▲ 4.6×above industry median
Profit
2.7 k €
▼ 94.1%YoY
Profit margin
4.4%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
60.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
60.3 k €
▼ 19.0%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
2.7 k €
▼ 94.1%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
60.3 k €
Profit trend
2.7 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity10%
- Liabilities90%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 60.3 k € | ▼ 19.0% | 2.7 k € | 4% | 0 | — | 60.1 k € |
| 2023 | 74.5 k € | ▲ 314% | 45.4 k € | 61% | 0 | — | 57.4 k € |
| 2022 | 18.0 k € | — | 9.1 k € | 50% | 0 | — | 12.1 k € |
Similar companies
- Startpark Osaühing
- LeapMetric OÜ
- OÜ ROBOTEK
- Osaühing Cellarius
- Eesti Seeme OÜ
- Gold Project OÜ
- Sillamäe linn, Ranna tn 4 korteriühistu
- Osaühing Reveller
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Raua tn 59-33
- Registered: 2022-01-03
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- OÜ Hadagan33.33%
- Harold Saar100.00%
- KRO Finvest OÜ33.33%
- Kaidi Orasmäe50.00%
- Reio Orasmäe50.00%
- AML Group OÜ33.33%
- Mart Laul100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (3)
- Reio Orasmäe — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-09-01)
- Harold Saar — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-01-03)
- Mart Laul — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-01-03)