Arriano Capital OÜ
Activity
Arriano Capital OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 74.3 k € with 3 employees, ranks #4706 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
74.3 k €
▼ 25.6%YoY
▲ 5.7×above industry median
Profit
-611 €
▼ 103%YoY
Profit margin
-0.8%
Employees
3
—
Revenue per employee
24.8 k €
Cost per employee
2.8 k €
Equity
380.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
74.3 k €
▼ 25.6%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-611 €
▼ 103%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
3
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
74.3 k €
Profit trend
-611 €
Headcount trend
3
Capital structure
- Equity99%
- Liabilities1%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 74.3 k € | ▼ 25.6% | -611 € | -1% | 3 | 24.8 k € | 380.3 k € |
| 2023 | 99.9 k € | ▼ 72.7% | 24.0 k € | 24% | 0 | — | 380.9 k € |
| 2022 | 365.7 k € | — | 356.9 k € | 98% | 1 | 365.7 k € | 356.9 k € |
Similar companies
- Osaühing Reval Estate
- RAILVE GRUPP OÜ
- Sadakala OÜ
- OSAÜHING TAGRELA
- Skover Kinnisvara OÜ
- OÜ Rannaküla Tall
- Tallinn, Toom-Kooli tn 15 korteriühistu
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Endla tn 3c korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Keila linn, Vasara tn 15-17
- Registered: 2022-03-03
- VAT no.: EE102471155
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Justin Allikmaa — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-03-03)
- Mors Allikmaa — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-03-03)