BoonaHaven OÜ
Activity
BoonaHaven OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvaraalane tegevus tasu eest või lepingu alusel” (EMTAK 6832). Annual revenue stands at 2.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #24715 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
2.4 k €
▲ 1010%YoY
▼ 5.5×below industry median
Profit
-274 €
▼ 119%YoY
Profit margin
-11.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
3.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
2.4 k €
▲ 1010%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-274 €
▼ 119%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
2.4 k €
Profit trend
-274 €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity71%
- Liabilities29%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2.4 k € | ▲ 1010% | -274 € | -12% | 0 | — | 3.5 k € |
| 2023 | 213 € | ▼ 78.2% | 1.5 k € | 685% | 0 | — | 3.8 k € |
| 2022 | 978 € | — | -181 € | -19% | 0 | — | 2.3 k € |
Similar companies
- Superxutor OÜ
- Jõgeva vald, Võikvere küla, Kesk-Võidu korteriühistu
- Osaühing TOMA GROUP
- Häädemeeste vald, Kabli küla, Mustamäe tee 11 korteriühistu
- Jõhvi vald, Jõhvi linn, Rahu tn 8 korteriühistu
- Polokodu OÜ
- NULLWORKS OÜ
- Tallinn, Vesivärava tn 34 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Elva vald, Kulli küla, Pilsu
- Registered: 2022-08-02
- VAT no.: EE102520776
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Linda Ajaots — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-08-02)