Almakkyl OÜ
Activity
Almakkyl OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 8.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #19192 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
8.3 k €
▼ 35.6%YoY
▼ 1.6×below industry median
Profit
3.2 k €
▼ 61.5%YoY
Profit margin
38.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
11.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
8.3 k €
▼ 35.6%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
3.2 k €
▼ 61.5%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
8.3 k €
Profit trend
3.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity81%
- Liabilities19%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 8.3 k € | ▼ 35.6% | 3.2 k € | 39% | 0 | — | 11.5 k € |
| 2023 | 12.8 k € | — | 8.3 k € | 65% | 0 | — | 8.3 k € |
Similar companies
- Märjamaa vald, Märjamaa alev, Pärna põik 2 korteriühistu
- MAJAÜHING PÄRNU MNT 303
- Kerkov OÜ
- Tallinn, A. Kapi tn 5 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Vabriku tn 37 korteriühistu
- Marmar OÜ
- IKM OÜ
- OÜ Majundi
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Mäe tn 22
- Registered: 2022-08-05
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Küllike Kamla — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-08-05)