Iluste holding OÜ
Activity
Iluste holding OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 19.6 k € with 0 employees, ranks #13026 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
19.6 k €
▲ 16.4%YoY
▲ 1.5×above industry median
Profit
23.0 k €
▲ 34.6%YoY
Profit margin
117.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
42.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
19.6 k €
▲ 16.4%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
23.0 k €
▲ 34.6%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
19.6 k €
Profit trend
23.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity14%
- Liabilities86%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 19.6 k € | ▲ 16.4% | 23.0 k € | 118% | 0 | — | 42.6 k € |
| 2023 | 16.8 k € | — | 17.1 k € | 102% | 0 | — | 19.6 k € |
Similar companies
- Puitdekoor OÜ
- TNN Grupp OÜ
- Osaühing Garold Grupp
- Unbeat OÜ
- Bear Holdings OÜ
- OÜ Koerafi
- Tallinn, Raua tn 26 korteriühistu
- OÜ Trixiest
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Keila linn, Vasara tn 13a-7
- Registered: 2022-09-26
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Helen Ilumäe — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-09-26)