Apartmentio OÜ
Activity
Apartmentio OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 15.8 k € with 0 employees, ranks #14640 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
15.8 k €
▼ 12.2%YoY
▲ 1.2×above industry median
Profit
2.3 k €
▼ 85.8%YoY
Profit margin
14.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
18.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
15.8 k €
▼ 12.2%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
2.3 k €
▼ 85.8%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
15.8 k €
Profit trend
2.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity91%
- Liabilities9%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 15.8 k € | ▼ 12.2% | 2.3 k € | 14% | 0 | — | 18.1 k € |
| 2023 | 18.0 k € | — | 15.9 k € | 88% | 0 | — | 15.9 k € |
Similar companies
- Umbrella Ventures OÜ
- Pelm Deli Laagri OÜ
- OÜ Smuuli Kvartal
- Osaühing Vanalinna Heaolusalong
- Alfa Vara OÜ
- Briller OÜ
- Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, Libatse küla, Libatse keskus 7 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Maneeži tn 8 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kristiine linnaosa, Kännu tn 36-2
- Registered: 2022-10-11
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Kristo Vint — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-10-11)