Maardukeskus OÜ
Activity
Maardukeskus OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 72.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4809 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
72.1 k €
▲ 14.1%YoY
▲ 5.5×above industry median
Profit
-3.4 k €
▼ 147%YoY
Profit margin
-4.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
3.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
72.1 k €
▲ 14.1%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-3.4 k €
▼ 147%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
72.1 k €
Profit trend
-3.4 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity7%
- Liabilities93%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 72.1 k € | ▲ 14.1% | -3.4 k € | -5% | 0 | — | 3.8 k € |
| 2023 | 63.2 k € | — | 7.2 k € | 11% | 0 | — | 7.2 k € |
Similar companies
- Osaühing Peiel ja Partnerid
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Puru tee 78 korteriühistu
- Flexior OÜ
- Tallinn, Kentmanni tn 9 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Pune tee 14, Pune tee 16, Pune tee 18 korteriühistu
- Merida Baltic OÜ
- Arkansa OÜ
- RMR TRUST OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Maardu linn, Kallasmaa tn 1b
- Registered: 2022-12-22
- VAT no.: EE102568990
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Svetlana Galaganova — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-12-22)
- Valentina Rebane-Sikorska — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-12-22)