139E Kinnisvara OÜ

Osaühing · 16684696 · Registrisse kantud

Activity

139E Kinnisvara OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 969.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #619 of 32,066 in real estate.

Overview (2024)

Revenue
969.9 k €
▲ 106%YoY
▲ 74×above industry median
Profit
170 €
▼ 99.7%YoY
Profit margin
0.0%
Employees
0
Revenue per employee
Cost per employee
Equity
62.6 k €

Growth

Revenue
969.9 k €
▲ 106%
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Profit
170 €
▼ 99.7%
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Employees
0
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR

Trends

Revenue trend
969.9 k €
Profit trend
170 €
Headcount trend
0

Revenue to profit

970 k €Revenue−970 k €Other costs170 €Profit

Capital structure

  • Equity1%
  • Liabilities99%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
2024969.9 k €▲ 106%170 €0%062.6 k €
2023471.7 k €59.9 k €13%062.4 k €

Similar companies

Same industry, comparable revenue.

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Shareholders

Equity holders ranked by ownership percentage.

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

Board (1)