Maleva 2 M Ärimaja OÜ
Activity
Maleva 2 M Ärimaja OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 83.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4311 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
83.9 k €
▼ 14.4%YoY
▲ 6.4×above industry median
Profit
12.2 k €
▲ 14.3%YoY
Profit margin
14.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
23.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
83.9 k €
▼ 14.4%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
12.2 k €
▲ 14.3%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
83.9 k €
Profit trend
12.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity66%
- Liabilities34%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 83.9 k € | ▼ 14.4% | 12.2 k € | 15% | 0 | — | 23.1 k € |
| 2024 | 98.0 k € | — | 10.7 k € | 11% | 0 | — | 10.8 k € |
Similar companies
- Narva linn, Tallinna mnt 15 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Kuldnoka tn 7 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Luha tn 19 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Kaera tn 9, Kaera tn 9a korteriühistu
- Visiby Haldus OÜ
- HYCO MARINE OÜ
- Kõue mõis OÜ
- Westend Invest OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Maleva tn 2m
- Registered: 2023-07-06
- VAT no.: EE102634073
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Morea OÜ50.00%
- Sigrid Fialka50.00%
- Mikk Ööbik50.00%
- Meelis Olev25.00%
- OÜ Novarecta25.00%
- Richard Olev100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Meelis Olev — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-07-06)
- Mikk Ööbik — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-07-06)