Ovilon Lasteaia OÜ

Osaühing · 16801340 · Registrisse kantud

Activity

Ovilon Lasteaia OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 752.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #789 of 32,071 in real estate.

Overview (2024)

Revenue
752.4 k €
▲ 58×above industry median
Profit
125.5 k €
Profit margin
16.7%
Employees
0
Revenue per employee
Cost per employee
Equity
125.5 k €

Revenue to profit

752 k €Revenue−627 k €Other costs126 k €Profit

Capital structure

  • Equity6%
  • Liabilities94%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
2024752.4 k €125.5 k €17%0125.5 k €

Similar companies

Same industry, comparable revenue.

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Shareholders

Equity holders ranked by ownership percentage.

Ownership chain

The chain upward through legal-entity shareholders — up to 3 levels.

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

Board (1)