ojamaa invest OÜ

Osaühing · 16801831 · Registrisse kantud

Activity

ojamaa invest OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 33.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #9183 of 32,066 in real estate.

Overview (2024)

Revenue
33.0 k €
▲ 2.5×above industry median
Profit
32.5 k €
Profit margin
98.2%
Employees
0
Revenue per employee
Cost per employee
Equity
35.0 k €

Revenue to profit

33 k €Revenue−586 €Other costs32 k €Profit

Capital structure

  • Equity87%
  • Liabilities13%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
202433.0 k €32.5 k €98%035.0 k €

Similar companies

Same industry, comparable revenue.

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Shareholders

Equity holders ranked by ownership percentage.

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

Board (1)