AdelWise Invest OÜ

Osaühing · 16895754 · Registrisse kantud

Activity

AdelWise Invest OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvarahaldus või haldusega seotud tegevused” (EMTAK 68329). Annual revenue stands at 150 € with 0 employees, ranks #27495 of 32,066 in real estate.

Overview (2024)

Revenue
150 €
▼ 87×below industry median
Profit
11 €
Profit margin
7.3%
Employees
0
Revenue per employee
Cost per employee
Equity
11 €

Revenue to profit

150 €Revenue−139 €Other costs11 €Profit

Capital structure

  • Equity0%
  • Liabilities100%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
2024150 €11 €7%011 €

Similar companies

Same industry, comparable revenue.

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Shareholders

Equity holders ranked by ownership percentage.

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

Board (1)