MEH Kinnisvarahaldus OÜ
Activity
MEH Kinnisvarahaldus OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 223.4 k € with 4 employees, ranks #2079 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
223.4 k €
▲ 3198%YoY
▲ 17×above industry median
Profit
15.5 k €
▲ 195%YoY
Profit margin
7.0%
Employees
4
▲ 300%YoY
Revenue per employee
55.8 k €
Cost per employee
-8.8 k €
Equity
20.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
223.4 k €
▲ 3198%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
15.5 k €
▲ 195%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
4
▲ 300%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
223.4 k €
Profit trend
15.5 k €
Headcount trend
4
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity33%
- Liabilities67%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 223.4 k € | ▲ 3198% | 15.5 k € | 7% | 4 | 55.8 k € | 20.8 k € |
| 2024 | 6.8 k € | — | 5.3 k € | 78% | 1 | 6.8 k € | 5.3 k € |
Similar companies
- Tuukri Kinnisvarahalduse OÜ
- MAKOP invest OÜ
- OÜ City Capital
- Osaühing Haak
- 12 Vara OÜ
- KSK INVEST OÜ
- Osaühing VIRUPÄRL
- BCG Haldus OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Töökoja tn 1
- Registered: 2024-10-14
- VAT no.: EE102787852
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Heiko Kiisk — Juhatuse liige (since 2024-10-14)