Tapa vald, Tapa linn, Lembitu pst 16 korteriühistu
Activity
Tapa vald, Tapa linn, Lembitu pst 16 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 72.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4804 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
72.2 k €
▼ 7.9%YoY
▲ 5.5×above industry median
Profit
-2.7 k €
▼ 85.5%YoY
Profit margin
-3.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
10.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
72.2 k €
▼ 7.9%
1y
▼ 53.5%
3y CAGR
▲ 39.4%
5y CAGR
Profit
-2.7 k €
▼ 85.5%
1y
▼ 38.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
72.2 k €
Profit trend
-2.7 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity2%
- Liabilities98%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 72.2 k € | ▼ 7.9% | -2.7 k € | -4% | 0 | — | 10.1 k € |
| 2024 | 78.4 k € | ▼ 89.1% | -1.5 k € | -2% | 0 | — | 8.3 k € |
| 2023 | 718.3 k € | ▼ 0.2% | -2.2 k € | -0% | 0 | — | 9.8 k € |
| 2022 | 719.8 k € | ▲ 2350% | -11.4 k € | -2% | 0 | — | 12.0 k € |
| 2021 | 29.4 k € | ▲ 114% | -923 € | -3% | 0 | — | 23.4 k € |
| 2020 | 13.7 k € | — | 1.8 k € | 13% | 0 | — | 24.3 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Liberare OÜ
- Osaühing LINNA KINNISVARA
- Tartu linn, Lääne tn 1 korteriühistu
- CEPPA KAPITALI OÜ
- Flexior OÜ
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Puru tee 78 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Pärnu mnt 48 korteriühistu
- Maardukeskus OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Lääne-Viru maakond, Tapa vald, Tapa linn, Turu tn 12a-3
- Registered: 1997-05-22
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (1)
- Andres Kokk — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-11-29)