Viljandi linn, Valuoja pst 17 korteriühistu
Activity
Viljandi linn, Valuoja pst 17 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 105.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3600 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
105.0 k €
▼ 63.3%YoY
▲ 8.0×above industry median
Profit
1.5 k €
▲ 136%YoY
Profit margin
1.4%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
10.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
105.0 k €
▼ 63.3%
1y
▲ 34.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
1.5 k €
▲ 136%
1y
▼ 8.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
105.0 k €
Profit trend
1.5 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity2%
- Liabilities98%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 105.0 k € | ▼ 63.3% | 1.5 k € | 1% | 0 | — | 10.3 k € |
| 2023 | 286.0 k € | ▲ 554% | -4.0 k € | -1% | 0 | — | 5.0 k € |
| 2022 | 43.7 k € | ▲ 0.2% | -55 € | -0% | 0 | — | 9.0 k € |
| 2021 | 43.6 k € | ▲ 13.1% | 1.9 k € | 4% | 0 | — | 9.1 k € |
| 2020 | 38.6 k € | — | -3.7 k € | -10% | 0 | — | 7.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Helme tn 13a // 13b korteriühistu
- Klas-Kinnisvara OÜ
- Baltic Medicum OÜ
- Kodupartner_Finance Usaldusühing
- Merekandle OÜ
- AB Puhastusteenused OÜ
- Luunja vald, Rõõmu küla, Salu tee 59 korteriühistu
- osaühing TRILLIUM
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 1997-08-06
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (0)
No board members found.