Tallinn, Siili tn 7a // 7b // 7c korteriühistu
Activity
Tallinn, Siili tn 7a // 7b // 7c korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 201.8 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2244 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2022)
Revenue
201.8 k €
▼ 11.5%YoY
▲ 15×above industry median
Profit
-2.8 k €
▼ 104%YoY
Profit margin
-1.4%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
107.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
201.8 k €
▼ 11.5%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-2.8 k €
▼ 104%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
201.8 k €
Profit trend
-2.8 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity4%
- Liabilities96%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 ✓ | 201.8 k € | ▼ 11.5% | -2.8 k € | -1% | 0 | — | 107.5 k € |
| 2021 | 228.1 k € | ▲ 8.9% | 69.9 k € | 31% | 0 | — | 394.4 k € |
| 2020 | 209.5 k € | — | 76.5 k € | 37% | 0 | — | 324.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Vestika 10 OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Mustamäe linnaosa, Siili tn 7b
- Registered: 1997-06-06
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (7)
- Tiia Bach — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-08-04)
- Oliver Teffo — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-08-04)
- Janno Allemann — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-02-23)
- Kutt Kommel — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-02-23)
- Aleksandr Aništšenkov — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-02-23)
- Ly Urke — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-12-29)
- Tiina Klemm — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-12-29)