Rakvere linn, Laada tn 47 korteriühistu
Activity
Rakvere linn, Laada tn 47 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 51.8 k € with 1 employees, ranks #6179 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
51.8 k €
▲ 15.5%YoY
▲ 4.0×above industry median
Profit
20.1 k €
▼ 23.1%YoY
Profit margin
38.9%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
51.8 k €
Cost per employee
18.8 k €
Equity
-256.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
51.8 k €
▲ 15.5%
1y
▲ 7.0%
3y CAGR
▲ 7.0%
5y CAGR
Profit
20.1 k €
▼ 23.1%
1y
▲ 0.1%
3y CAGR
▲ 0.2%
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
· 0.0%
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
51.8 k €
Profit trend
20.1 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity0%
- Liabilities100%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 51.8 k € | ▲ 15.5% | 20.1 k € | 39% | 1 | 51.8 k € | -256.3 k € |
| 2024 | 44.9 k € | ▲ 3.5% | 26.2 k € | 58% | 1 | 44.9 k € | -276.5 k € |
| 2023 | 43.3 k € | ▲ 2.4% | 19.7 k € | 45% | 1 | 43.3 k € | -302.6 k € |
| 2022 | 42.3 k € | ▲ 7.9% | 20.1 k € | 47% | 1 | 42.3 k € | -322.3 k € |
| 2021 | 39.2 k € | ▲ 6.2% | 19.5 k € | 50% | 1 | 39.2 k € | -342.4 k € |
| 2020 | 36.9 k € | — | 20.0 k € | 54% | 1 | 36.9 k € | -361.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Kivi Kinnisvarabüroo OÜ
- M2 Haldus OÜ
- KenaKodu OÜ
- Tallinn, Õismäe tee 59 korteriühistu
- Tartu linn, Ropka tn 6 korteriühistu
- Angelstron OÜ
- Haldusaudit Osaühing
- Starkest OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 1998-09-14
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (3)
- Anni Arund — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-05-12)
- Evert Murdjõe — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-05-12)
- Sven Bastig — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-05-12)