Hooneühistu NARVA GAIA
Activity
Hooneühistu NARVA GAIA is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 245 € with 0 employees, ranks #27337 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
245 €
· 0.0%YoY
▼ 53×below industry median
Profit
4 €
▼ 84.0%YoY
Profit margin
1.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
2.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
245 €
· 0.0%
1y
▲ 6.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
4 €
▼ 84.0%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
245 €
Profit trend
4 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 245 € | · 0.0% | 4 € | 2% | 0 | — | 2.6 k € |
| 2023 ✓ | 245 € | · 0.0% | 25 € | 10% | 0 | — | 2.6 k € |
| 2022 ✓ | 245 € | ▲ 19.5% | -30 € | -12% | 0 | — | 2.6 k € |
| 2021 | 205 € | · 0.0% | -6 € | -3% | 0 | — | 2.6 k € |
| 2020 | 205 € | — | 16 € | 8% | 0 | — | 2.6 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Lääneranna vald, Lihula linn, Pärnu mnt 20 korteriühistu
- Hooneühistu Türi Jõe 6b
- Karlova Kinnisvarapartner OÜ
- AIANDUSÜHISTU TUULINE RAND
- Garaažiühistu Heina 1
- HR Solutions OÜ
- Tammepargi OÜ
- Tallinn, Puhangu tn 33 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Ida-Viru maakond, Narva linn, Kangelaste prospekt 44-40
- Registered: 1998-09-21
- Form: hooneühistu
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (1)
- Eduard Rjabin — Juhatuse liige (since 2016-04-11)