Hooneühistu Kalevi tn 32C
Activity
Hooneühistu Kalevi tn 32C is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvarahaldus või haldusega seotud tegevused” (EMTAK 68329). Annual revenue stands at 364 € with 0 employees, ranks #27157 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
364 €
▲ 17.0%YoY
▼ 36×below industry median
Profit
3 €
▼ 95.6%YoY
Profit margin
0.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
25.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
364 €
▲ 17.0%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
3 €
▼ 95.6%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
364 €
Profit trend
3 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity99%
- Liabilities1%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 364 € | ▲ 17.0% | 3 € | 1% | 0 | — | 25.3 k € |
| 2023 ✓ | 311 € | ▲ 22.4% | 68 € | 22% | 0 | — | 25.3 k € |
| 2022 ✓ | 254 € | — | 53 € | 21% | 0 | — | 25.2 k € |
| 2021 | 0 € | — | -186 € | — | 0 | — | 25.2 k € |
| 2020 | 0 € | — | -221 € | — | 0 | — | 25.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- LaPresa OÜ
- Gross Invest OÜ
- Osaühing Friis Kinnisvara Teenused
- Hooneühistu Olevi-84
- RIVERCOM INVEST OÜ
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Estonia pst 41 korteriühistu
- OÜ Saks Ruudus
- Favorte M39A OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Kalevi tn 32b
- Registered: 1998-12-03
- Form: hooneühistu
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (1)
- Eero Pank — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-01-02)