Haapsalu linn, Suur-Liiva tn 5 korteriühistu
Activity
Haapsalu linn, Suur-Liiva tn 5 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 22.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #12151 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
22.1 k €
▼ 53.4%YoY
▲ 1.7×above industry median
Profit
1.0 k €
▲ 1587%YoY
Profit margin
4.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
8.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
22.1 k €
▼ 53.4%
1y
▲ 19.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
1.0 k €
▲ 1587%
1y
▲ 185%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
22.1 k €
Profit trend
1.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity6%
- Liabilities94%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 22.1 k € | ▼ 53.4% | 1.0 k € | 5% | 0 | — | 8.3 k € |
| 2023 | 47.5 k € | ▼ 19.8% | 62 € | 0% | 0 | — | 5.9 k € |
| 2022 | 59.3 k € | ▲ 354% | 29 € | 0% | 0 | — | 5.8 k € |
| 2021 | 13.1 k € | ▲ 2.6% | 45 € | 0% | 0 | — | 5.8 k € |
| 2020 | 12.7 k € | — | 118 € | 1% | 0 | — | 5.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Dame Invest OÜ
- Keskoja osaühing
- Rae vald, Jüri alevik, Ehituse tn 20 korteriühistu
- OÜ Tähetee
- Estate Artistry OÜ
- OÜ VÜRFEL
- EmPe OÜ
- Fondes Kinnisvara OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 1999-03-24
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (3)
- Monika Undo — Juhatuse liige (since 2024-07-04)
- Raido Malõšev — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-09-30)
- Arvo Kaer — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-07)