Pärnu linn, Audru alevik, Pärna allee 12 korteriühistu
Activity
Pärnu linn, Audru alevik, Pärna allee 12 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvarahaldus või haldusega seotud tegevused” (EMTAK 68329). Annual revenue stands at 1.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #26107 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
1.2 k €
▼ 76.0%YoY
▼ 11×below industry median
Profit
0 €
—
Profit margin
0.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
384 €
Growth
Revenue
1.2 k €
▼ 76.0%
1y
▲ 6.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
0 €
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
1.2 k €
Profit trend
0 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity4%
- Liabilities96%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1.2 k € | ▼ 76.0% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 384 € |
| 2023 | 4.8 k € | ▼ 59.4% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 384 € |
| 2022 | 11.9 k € | ▲ 1134% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 384 € |
| 2021 | 963 € | ▲ 70.1% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 384 € |
| 2020 | 566 € | — | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 384 € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- MLC Group OÜ
- Tallinn, Saturni tn 4 korteriühistu
- Hooneühistu Tihase 32 A
- HOONEÜHISTU KOHTLA-JÄRVE VIRU
- OÜ UMA EHITUS
- Osaühing HESPEN
- Aiandusühistu Soonurme
- Saue vald, Laagri alevik, Männimetsa tee 40 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 1999-05-24
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (1)
- Kati Viirna — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-02-10)