Pärnu linn, Lõhe tn 6 korteriühistu
Activity
Pärnu linn, Lõhe tn 6 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 8.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #19072 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
8.4 k €
▲ 11.2%YoY
▼ 1.6×below industry median
Profit
828 €
▲ 223%YoY
Profit margin
9.9%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
1.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
8.4 k €
▲ 11.2%
1y
▲ 152%
3y CAGR
▲ 36.3%
5y CAGR
Profit
828 €
▲ 223%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
8.4 k €
Profit trend
828 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity19%
- Liabilities81%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 8.4 k € | ▲ 11.2% | 828 € | 10% | 0 | — | 1.6 k € |
| 2024 | 7.5 k € | ▲ 555% | 256 € | 3% | 0 | — | 766 € |
| 2023 | 1.2 k € | ▲ 119% | 204 € | 18% | 0 | — | 255 € |
| 2022 | 525 € | ▼ 14.8% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 51 € |
| 2021 | 616 € | ▼ 65.5% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 51 € |
| 2020 | 1.8 k € | — | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 51 € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Osaühing Stromvald
- Tallinn, Mardi tn 12 korteriühistu
- Tartu linn, Raatuse tn 61 korteriühistu
- Jõhvi vald, Jõhvi linn, Kivi tn 10 korteriühistu
- Tartu linn, Ravila tn 48 korteriühistu
- Profia Kinnisvara OÜ
- Jussi Villa OÜ
- stokir OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 1999-06-02
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (1)
- Helena Kadarik — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-06)