HOONEÜHISTU KIVIÕLI KOOLI-1

Tulundusühistu · 80105612 · Registrisse kantud

Download PDFDownload CSV

Activity

HOONEÜHISTU KIVIÕLI KOOLI-1 is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 600 € with 0 employees, ranks #26788 of 32,064 in real estate.

Overview (2025)

Revenue
600 €
▼ 22×below industry median
Profit
374 €
Profit margin
62.3%
Employees
0
Revenue per employee
Cost per employee
Equity
5.2 k €

Trends

Revenue trend
600 €
Profit trend
374 €
Headcount trend
0

Revenue to profit

600 €Revenue−226 €Other costs374 €Profit

Capital structure

  • Equity100%
  • Liabilities0%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
2025600 €374 €62%05.2 k €
20240 €0 €04.8 k €
20230 €0 €04.8 k €
20220 €0 €04.8 k €
20210 €0 €04.8 k €
20200 €0 €04.8 k €
2019

Similar companies

Same industry, comparable revenue.

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.

Board (1)