Tallinn, Kasvu tn 11 korteriühistu
Activity
Tallinn, Kasvu tn 11 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 71.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4877 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
71.0 k €
▼ 86.3%YoY
▲ 5.4×above industry median
Profit
3.4 k €
▲ 26.1%YoY
Profit margin
4.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
19.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
71.0 k €
▼ 86.3%
1y
▲ 96.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
3.4 k €
▲ 26.1%
1y
▲ 46.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
71.0 k €
Profit trend
3.4 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity4%
- Liabilities96%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 71.0 k € | ▼ 86.3% | 3.4 k € | 5% | 0 | — | 19.6 k € |
| 2023 | 516.7 k € | ▲ 6976% | 2.7 k € | 1% | 0 | — | 16.2 k € |
| 2022 | 7.3 k € | ▼ 22.3% | 3.0 k € | 42% | 0 | — | 13.5 k € |
| 2021 | 9.4 k € | ▼ 27.6% | 1.1 k € | 12% | 0 | — | 10.5 k € |
| 2020 | 13.0 k € | — | 1.3 k € | 10% | 0 | — | 9.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Giga Kinnisvara OÜ
- Tallinn, Priisle tee 4 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Paekaare tn 34 korteriühistu
- Toom-Rüütli Holding OÜ
- Tartu linn, Kaunase pst 20 korteriühistu
- Rapla vald, Juuru alevik, Staadioni tn 10, Staadioni tn 11a korteriühistu
- OÜ Laurits
- Kernu Manor OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kristiine linnaosa, Kasvu tn 11-8
- Registered: 1999-10-18
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (3)
- Kelli Richardson — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-09-28)
- Katrin Põllu — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-06-06)
- Tanel Mihkli — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-06-27)