Võru linn, F. R. Kreutzwaldi tn 9 korteriühistu
Activity
Võru linn, F. R. Kreutzwaldi tn 9 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 641 € with 0 employees, ranks #26735 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
641 €
▼ 31.0%YoY
▼ 20×below industry median
Profit
216 €
▲ 92.9%YoY
Profit margin
33.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
895 €
Growth
Revenue
641 €
▼ 31.0%
1y
▼ 49.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
216 €
▲ 92.9%
1y
▼ 4.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
641 €
Profit trend
216 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity5%
- Liabilities95%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 641 € | ▼ 31.0% | 216 € | 34% | 0 | — | 895 € |
| 2023 | 929 € | ▲ 4.5% | 112 € | 12% | 0 | — | 679 € |
| 2022 | 889 € | ▼ 82.1% | -334 € | -38% | 0 | — | 567 € |
| 2021 | 5.0 k € | ▲ 870% | 246 € | 5% | 0 | — | 901 € |
| 2020 | 512 € | — | 284 € | 55% | 0 | — | 655 € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Järva vald, Järva-Jaani alev, Mõisa tee 10 korteriühistu
- Hooneühistu Vilde 87a
- AntsuAbi OÜ
- Mustvee vald, Avinurme alevik, Võidu tn 48 korteriühistu
- Hooneühistu Kopli 29B
- Fordele Kinnisvara OÜ
- Tiskrevälja T6-T16 Mittetulundusühing
- Rõuge vald, Ruusmäe küla, Mäe tee 1 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Võru maakond, Võru linn, F. R. Kreutzwaldi tn 9-5
- Registered: 2000-02-11
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (1)
- Siiri Toomik — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-07-19)