hooneühistu Ristiku Vaksali 38
Activity
hooneühistu Ristiku Vaksali 38 is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 460 € with 0 employees, ranks #27038 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
460 €
▲ 32.2%YoY
▼ 28×below industry median
Profit
33 €
▲ 650%YoY
Profit margin
7.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
3.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
460 €
▲ 32.2%
1y
▲ 24.2%
3y CAGR
▲ 15.4%
5y CAGR
Profit
33 €
▲ 650%
1y
—
3y CAGR
▲ 6.6%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
460 €
Profit trend
33 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 ✓ | 460 € | ▲ 32.2% | 33 € | 7% | 0 | — | 3.3 k € |
| 2024 ✓ | 348 € | ▼ 4.7% | -6 € | -2% | 0 | — | 3.3 k € |
| 2023 ✓ | 365 € | ▲ 52.1% | -8 € | -2% | 0 | — | 3.3 k € |
| 2022 | 240 € | ▲ 14.3% | -238 € | -99% | 0 | — | 3.3 k € |
| 2021 | 210 € | ▼ 6.7% | -163 € | -78% | 0 | — | 3.5 k € |
| 2020 | 225 € | — | 24 € | 11% | 0 | — | 3.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Ritsika tn 8 korteriühistu
- Belleza de Lagutina OÜ
- Hooneühistu Sarapuu
- Peculis OÜ
- Kehtna vald, Järvakandi alev, Rahu tn 13 korteriühistu
- Kambja vald, Ülenurme alevik, Männikäbi tn 15 korteriühistu
- Pärnu Pangamaja OÜ
- MTÜ Kurtna AÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Vaksali tn 38
- Registered: 2000-10-04
- Form: hooneühistu
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (2)