Hooneühistu MALMI 8
Activity
Hooneühistu MALMI 8 is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 200 € with 0 employees, ranks #27415 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
200 €
▼ 38.3%YoY
▼ 65×below industry median
Profit
0 €
—
Profit margin
0.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
2.7 k €
Growth
Revenue
200 €
▼ 38.3%
1y
▼ 14.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
0 €
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
200 €
Profit trend
0 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 200 € | ▼ 38.3% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 2.7 k € |
| 2023 | 324 € | ▲ 69.6% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 2.7 k € |
| 2022 | 191 € | ▼ 40.5% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 2.7 k € |
| 2021 | 321 € | ▲ 42.0% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 2.7 k € |
| 2020 | 226 € | — | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 2.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Räägumetsa teede ja tehnovõrkude ühing
- Cataleya OÜ
- Sampoworks OÜ
- Evecon Lihula OÜ
- OÜ Tähekala
- Ädala 2b garaaži hooneühistu
- Metste OÜ
- AADELHEIN KINNISVARA OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Ida-Viru maakond, Jõhvi vald, Jõhvi linn, Nooruse tn 8-12
- Registered: 2001-10-19
- Form: hooneühistu
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (1)
- Juri Bogatenkov — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-11-23)