Tallinn, Paldiski mnt 171 korteriühistu
Activity
Tallinn, Paldiski mnt 171 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvara haldus tasu eest või lepingu alusel” (EMTAK 6832). Annual revenue stands at 52.7 k € with 0 employees, ranks #6117 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
52.7 k €
▲ 9.3%YoY
▲ 4.0×above industry median
Profit
3.0 k €
▲ 147%YoY
Profit margin
5.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
23.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
52.7 k €
▲ 9.3%
1y
▲ 16.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
3.0 k €
▲ 147%
1y
▲ 307%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
52.7 k €
Profit trend
3.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity35%
- Liabilities65%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 52.7 k € | ▲ 9.3% | 3.0 k € | 6% | 0 | — | 23.9 k € |
| 2023 | 48.2 k € | ▲ 47.2% | 1.2 k € | 3% | 0 | — | 20.9 k € |
| 2022 | 32.8 k € | ▼ 0.7% | 3.5 k € | 11% | 0 | — | 19.7 k € |
| 2021 | 33.0 k € | ▲ 29.6% | 45 € | 0% | 0 | — | 16.1 k € |
| 2020 | 25.4 k € | — | 2.4 k € | 10% | 0 | — | 16.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Urmaton OÜ
- Kopli 14 OÜ
- Maardu linn, Nurga tn 8 korteriühistu
- Hõbemeri OÜ
- Võru linn, Tartu tn 45 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Mustamäe tee 126 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Liivamäe tn 3 korteriühistu
- Valga vald, Valga linn, Allika tn 2 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 2001-11-29
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (5)
- Kadri Viik — Juhatuse liige (since 2024-07-19)
- Peeter Messing — Juhatuse liige (since 2024-07-19)
- Raido Marek Arro — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-07-24)
- Andrei Skambirovitš — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-07-22)
- Marge Helen Kangro — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-07-22)