Tallinn, Astangu tn 22 korteriühistu
Activity
Tallinn, Astangu tn 22 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 100.8 k € with 1 employees, ranks #3727 of 32,064 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
100.8 k €
▲ 72.1%YoY
▲ 7.7×above industry median
Profit
2.9 k €
▲ 1152%YoY
Profit margin
2.9%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
100.8 k €
Cost per employee
12.9 k €
Equity
17.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
100.8 k €
▲ 72.1%
1y
▲ 25.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
2.9 k €
▲ 1152%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
100.8 k €
Profit trend
2.9 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity5%
- Liabilities95%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 100.8 k € | ▲ 72.1% | 2.9 k € | 3% | 1 | 100.8 k € | 17.6 k € |
| 2023 | 58.6 k € | ▲ 11.1% | 231 € | 0% | 1 | 58.6 k € | 14.7 k € |
| 2022 | 52.7 k € | ▲ 3.6% | 1.0 k € | 2% | 1 | 52.7 k € | 14.5 k € |
| 2021 | 50.9 k € | ▼ 3.4% | -10 € | -0% | 1 | 50.9 k € | 13.5 k € |
| 2020 | 52.7 k € | — | -827 € | -2% | 1 | 52.7 k € | 13.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Kosk Kinnisvara OÜ
- OÜ Paalimäe
- Hestia Kinnisvara OÜ
- Tallinn, E. Vilde tee 92 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Mustamäe tee 86 korteriühistu
- Tartu linn, Ida tn 4 // 4a // 4b // 4c korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Kari tn 26 korteriühistu
- William Invest OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 2002-02-08
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (3)
- Aleksander Abramov — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-12-30)
- Jelena Lapina — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-12-30)
- Vassili Vaskov — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-12-30)