Tapa vald, Tapa linn, Pikk tn 23 korteriühistu
Activity
Tapa vald, Tapa linn, Pikk tn 23 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 31.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #9594 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
31.3 k €
▲ 12.5%YoY
▲ 2.4×above industry median
Profit
0 €
—
Profit margin
0.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
4.7 k €
Growth
Revenue
31.3 k €
▲ 12.5%
1y
▲ 27.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
0 €
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
31.3 k €
Profit trend
0 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity1%
- Liabilities99%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 31.3 k € | ▲ 12.5% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 4.7 k € |
| 2023 | 27.8 k € | ▼ 96.1% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 2.8 k € |
| 2022 | 713.4 k € | ▲ 4580% | -666 € | -0% | 0 | — | 2.8 k € |
| 2021 | 15.2 k € | ▲ 150% | -55 € | -0% | 0 | — | 3.4 k € |
| 2020 | 6.1 k € | — | -759 € | -12% | 0 | — | 3.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Kinnisvara Hindamiskeskus OÜ
- EV Consulere OÜ
- Hindenburg OÜ
- Legalessence OÜ
- Tallinn, F. R. Kreutzwaldi tn 8 // Raua tn 14 korteriühistu
- Nordic Mini Storages OÜ
- Tallinn, Väike-Ameerika tn 21 korteriühistu
- Tartu linn, Taara pst 1 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 2003-04-09
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (4)
- Olivar Kits — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-01-16)
- Triin Tomingas — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-08-26)
- Urmas Saarmets — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-08-26)
- Martin Ring — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-07)