Tallinn, Pune tee 5, Pune tee 7, Pune tee 9 korteriühistu
Activity
Tallinn, Pune tee 5, Pune tee 7, Pune tee 9 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 56.8 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5766 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
56.8 k €
▼ 7.3%YoY
▲ 4.3×above industry median
Profit
-62 €
▼ 213%YoY
Profit margin
-0.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
4.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
56.8 k €
▼ 7.3%
1y
▲ 9.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-62 €
▼ 213%
1y
▲ 11.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
56.8 k €
Profit trend
-62 €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity7%
- Liabilities93%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 56.8 k € | ▼ 7.3% | -62 € | -0% | 0 | — | 4.9 k € |
| 2023 | 61.2 k € | ▲ 70.7% | 55 € | 0% | 0 | — | 5.0 k € |
| 2022 | 35.8 k € | ▼ 18.2% | -53 € | -0% | 0 | — | 4.9 k € |
| 2021 | 43.8 k € | ▲ 25.2% | -45 € | -0% | 0 | — | 5.0 k € |
| 2020 | 35.0 k € | — | -40 € | -0% | 0 | — | 5.0 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Peterburi tee 24 korteriühistu
- SiSi Ilustuudio OÜ
- Tallinn, Sõpruse pst 232 korteriühistu
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Sõpruse tn 10a korteriühistu
- Kaster Kinnisvara OÜ
- Aiandusühistu OKTOOBER
- Tori vald, Sindi linn, Kooli tn 5 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Vikerlase tn 10 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Pirita linnaosa, Pune tee 7
- Registered: 2004-12-02
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (2)
- Priit Simson — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-06-05)
- Jelena Lorents — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-03-13)