Rapla vald, Rapla linn, Lepiku tn 12 korteriühistu
Activity
Rapla vald, Rapla linn, Lepiku tn 12 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 596 € with 0 employees, ranks #26822 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
596 €
▲ 150%YoY
▼ 22×below industry median
Profit
249 €
▲ 1365%YoY
Profit margin
41.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
931 €
Growth
Revenue
596 €
▲ 150%
1y
▲ 742%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
249 €
▲ 1365%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
596 €
Profit trend
249 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity6%
- Liabilities94%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 596 € | ▲ 150% | 249 € | 42% | 0 | — | 931 € |
| 2023 | 238 € | ▼ 16.2% | 17 € | 7% | 0 | — | 682 € |
| 2022 | 284 € | ▲ 28300% | 123 € | 43% | 0 | — | 665 € |
| 2021 | 1 € | · 0.0% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 542 € |
| 2020 | 1 € | — | 34 € | 3400% | 0 | — | 576 € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Harku vald, Türisalu küla, Joakaare tee 1 korteriühistu
- EstoniaCont OÜ
- Pärnu linn, Sadama tn 4 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Läänekaare tn 40 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Kodu tn 23 // Õilme tn 9 korteriühistu
- Best 4U OÜ
- Domina Kinnisvara OÜ
- RPA INVEST OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 2010-12-23
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (3)
- Liina Silm — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-06)
- Liivi Eelmaa — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-06)
- Taavi Silm — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-06)