Tallinn, Okka tn 3 korteriühistu
Activity
Tallinn, Okka tn 3 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 1.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #26274 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
1.0 k €
▼ 7.9%YoY
▼ 13×below industry median
Profit
-292 €
▼ 174%YoY
Profit margin
-28.9%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
-320 €
Growth
Revenue
1.0 k €
▼ 7.9%
1y
▲ 17.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-292 €
▼ 174%
1y
▼ 2.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
1.0 k €
Profit trend
-292 €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity0%
- Liabilities100%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1.0 k € | ▼ 7.9% | -292 € | -29% | 0 | — | -320 € |
| 2023 | 1.1 k € | ▲ 1.8% | 393 € | 36% | 0 | — | -27 € |
| 2022 | 1.1 k € | ▲ 73.9% | -5.0 k € | -463% | 0 | — | -420 € |
| 2021 | 621 € | ▼ 41.6% | -312 € | -50% | 0 | — | 4.6 k € |
| 2020 | 1.1 k € | — | 306 € | 29% | 0 | — | 4.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- mittetulundusühing NEK
- Hooneühistu Tuljak
- Rakvere linn, Tallinna tn 64 // 64a korteriühistu
- Mulgi vald, Halliste alevik, Männi tn 4 korteriühistu
- ROMANESTATE OÜ
- Pärnu linn, J. V. Jannseni tn 31 korteriühistu
- Kambja vald, Tõrvandi alevik, Papli tn 10 korteriühistu
- Viljandi linn, Uus tn 22 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Nõmme linnaosa, Okka tn 3
- Registered: 2011-03-03
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (1)
- Galyna Draganchuk — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-06)