Pärnu linn, Riia mnt 117 korteriühistu
Activity
Pärnu linn, Riia mnt 117 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 2.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #24151 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
2.9 k €
▲ 373%YoY
▼ 4.6×below industry median
Profit
0 €
—
Profit margin
0.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
1.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
2.9 k €
▲ 373%
1y
▲ 49.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
0 €
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
2.9 k €
Profit trend
0 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity10%
- Liabilities90%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2.9 k € | ▲ 373% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 1.0 k € |
| 2023 | 607 € | ▼ 33.1% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 1.0 k € |
| 2022 | 907 € | ▲ 4.7% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 1.0 k € |
| 2021 | 866 € | ▲ 181% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 1.0 k € |
| 2020 | 308 € | — | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 1.0 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Varmas Ehitus OÜ
- Tartu linn, Ropka tn 1 // Võru tn 156a korteriühistu
- OÜ ALBION HOLDING
- Hooneühistu Raja
- Lääneranna vald, Lihula linn, Pärnu mnt 12 korteriühistu
- aiandusühistu Pae
- MATTO MAAKORRALDUSE JA KINNISVARABÜROO OSAÜHING
- Tartu vald, Äksi alevik, Rääbise tn 4 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 2011-05-19
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (1)
- Tõnu Raiend — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-09-29)