Tallinn, Kentmanni tn 32a korteriühistu
Activity
Tallinn, Kentmanni tn 32a korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 1.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #26224 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
1.1 k €
▼ 59.6%YoY
▼ 12×below industry median
Profit
4 €
· 0.0%YoY
Profit margin
0.4%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
1.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
1.1 k €
▼ 59.6%
1y
▲ 14.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
4 €
· 0.0%
1y
▲ 10.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
1.1 k €
Profit trend
4 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity4%
- Liabilities96%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1.1 k € | ▼ 59.6% | 4 € | 0% | 0 | — | 1.0 k € |
| 2023 | 2.6 k € | ▲ 116% | 4 € | 0% | 0 | — | 1.0 k € |
| 2022 | 1.2 k € | ▲ 73.8% | 4 € | 0% | 0 | — | 1.0 k € |
| 2021 | 698 € | ▼ 29.8% | 3 € | 0% | 0 | — | 1.0 k € |
| 2020 | 994 € | — | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 1.0 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- HOONEÜHISTU JÕHVI START
- OÜ MEMME MUSI
- Osaühing Mondelis
- Peipsiääre vald, Alatskivi alevik, Tartu mnt 7 korteriühistu
- Mittetulundusühing KUUSIKU VII
- Tallinn, Ristiku põik 3 korteriühistu
- Viljandi linn, Posti tn 15 korteriühistu
- Siram OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 2012-07-09
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (3)
- Ilona Alanko — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-06)
- Priit Leipalu — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-06)
- Priit Saar — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-06)