Kambja vald, Ülenurme alevik, Männikäbi tn 12 korteriühistu
Activity
Kambja vald, Ülenurme alevik, Männikäbi tn 12 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 2.6 k € with 0 employees, ranks #24489 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
2.6 k €
▲ 136%YoY
▼ 5.1×below industry median
Profit
0 €
—
Profit margin
0.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
417 €
Growth
Revenue
2.6 k €
▲ 136%
1y
▲ 43.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
0 €
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
2.6 k €
Profit trend
0 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity7%
- Liabilities93%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2.6 k € | ▲ 136% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 417 € |
| 2023 | 1.1 k € | ▲ 21.6% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 417 € |
| 2022 | 892 € | ▲ 2.3% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 417 € |
| 2021 | 872 € | ▲ 40.0% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 417 € |
| 2020 | 623 € | — | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 417 € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Realton Invest OÜ
- Kindlus Kinnisvara OÜ
- DunCorp OÜ
- Lääne-Harju vald, Klooga alevik, Metsa tn 40 korteriühistu
- OÜ Kinnisvaraosakond
- Aiandusühistu DÜÜN
- Elva vald, Elva linn, Põik tn 2 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Linda tn 7 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 2012-09-06
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (3)
- Kuldar Lillo — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-06)
- Pille Raamat — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-06)
- Veiko Korela — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-06)