Elva vald, Rannu alevik, Pargi tn 6 korteriühistu
Activity
Elva vald, Rannu alevik, Pargi tn 6 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 776 € with 0 employees, ranks #26575 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
776 €
▲ 3.6%YoY
▼ 17×below industry median
Profit
4 €
▲ 114%YoY
Profit margin
0.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
1.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
776 €
▲ 3.6%
1y
▲ 1.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
4 €
▲ 114%
1y
▼ 55.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
776 €
Profit trend
4 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity4%
- Liabilities96%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 776 € | ▲ 3.6% | 4 € | 1% | 0 | — | 1.1 k € |
| 2023 | 749 € | ▼ 1.7% | -28 € | -4% | 0 | — | 1.1 k € |
| 2022 | 762 € | ▲ 1.7% | -2 € | -0% | 0 | — | 1.1 k € |
| 2021 | 749 € | · 0.0% | 46 € | 6% | 0 | — | 1.1 k € |
| 2020 | 749 € | — | 174 € | 23% | 0 | — | 1.0 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Valga Kinnisvara Halduse OÜ
- Tartu linn, Pargi tn 7 korteriühistu
- Garaažiühistu RAKVERE TAMMIKU
- Rakvere linn, Rägavere tee 24 korteriühistu
- HOONEÜHISTU KADRI
- Antsla vald, Vaabina küla, Kastani korteriühistu
- Mulgi vald, Karksi küla, Pargi tn 12 korteriühistu
- MTÜ Tõrvandi Aiad
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 2015-09-07
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (1)
- Toomas Põldoja — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-03-01)