Sillamäe linn, Geoloogia tn 8/1 korteriühistu
Activity
Sillamäe linn, Geoloogia tn 8/1 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 42.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #7221 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
42.4 k €
▼ 38.9%YoY
▲ 3.2×above industry median
Profit
1.6 k €
▲ 783%YoY
Profit margin
3.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
7.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
42.4 k €
▼ 38.9%
1y
▲ 43.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
1.6 k €
▲ 783%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
42.4 k €
Profit trend
1.6 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity32%
- Liabilities68%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 42.4 k € | ▼ 38.9% | 1.6 k € | 4% | 0 | — | 7.3 k € |
| 2023 | 69.4 k € | ▲ 270% | -227 € | -0% | 0 | — | 5.7 k € |
| 2022 | 18.8 k € | ▲ 31.7% | -86 € | -0% | 0 | — | 5.9 k € |
| 2021 | 14.2 k € | ▲ 20.3% | -1.3 k € | -9% | 0 | — | 6.0 k € |
| 2020 | 11.8 k € | — | 662 € | 6% | 0 | — | 7.3 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tiskre Elu OÜ
- osaühing Tranelo
- G.O. Kinnisvara Haldus OÜ
- Kivipuravik OÜ
- EM OÜ
- Osaühing Montes Viljandi
- Tartu linn, Anne tn 49 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, F. R. Kreutzwaldi tn 19 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 2015-12-03
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (3)
- Dmitri Gudamov — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-07-28)
- Galina Sinelnikova — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-08)
- Sergei Šubin — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-08)