Aprill Mittetulundusühing
Activity
Aprill Mittetulundusühing is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvaraalane tegevus tasu eest või lepingu alusel” (EMTAK 6832). Annual revenue stands at 59.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5613 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
59.1 k €
▼ 8.7%YoY
▲ 4.5×above industry median
Profit
20.2 k €
▲ 778%YoY
Profit margin
34.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
24.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
59.1 k €
▼ 8.7%
1y
▲ 8.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
20.2 k €
▲ 778%
1y
▲ 141%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
59.1 k €
Profit trend
20.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 59.1 k € | ▼ 8.7% | 20.2 k € | 34% | 0 | — | 24.9 k € |
| 2023 | 64.7 k € | ▼ 16.3% | 2.3 k € | 4% | 0 | — | 4.7 k € |
| 2022 | 77.3 k € | ▲ 68.8% | -78 € | -0% | 0 | — | 2.4 k € |
| 2021 | 45.8 k € | ▲ 38.2% | 1.4 k € | 3% | 0 | — | 2.5 k € |
| 2020 | 33.1 k € | — | -3.5 k € | -10% | 0 | — | 1.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tatari Maja OÜ
- Kulnor OÜ
- Osaühing CONSUL-AL
- OÜ ETS Valduse
- Tallinn, J. Köleri tn 4 korteriühistu
- Kadakas Kinnisvara OÜ
- ZSL Project OÜ
- Tallinn, Linnamäe tee 22 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Mustamäe linnaosa, A. H. Tammsaare tee 83-80
- Registered: 2018-02-07
- Form: tavaline mittetulundusühing
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
Board (3)
- Nadežda Letjaga — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-12-29)
- Regina Koch — Juhatuse liige (since 2024-01-10)
- Konstantin Rechkin — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-02-07)