Räpina Põllumajanduslik Osaühing
Activity
Räpina Põllumajanduslik Osaühing is a micro enterprise in agriculture & fishing, with declared activity “Teravilja- (v.a riis), kaunvilja- ja õlitaimeseemnete kasvatus” (EMTAK 01111). Annual revenue stands at 573.1 k € with 5 employees, ranks #654 of 8,903 in agriculture & fishing.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
573.1 k €
▼ 16.1%YoY
▲ 35×above industry median
Profit
858 €
▲ 2581%YoY
Profit margin
0.1%
Employees
5
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
114.6 k €
Cost per employee
19.3 k €
Equity
1.44 M €
Growth
Revenue
573.1 k €
▼ 16.1%
1y
▼ 22.9%
3y CAGR
▼ 6.2%
5y CAGR
Profit
858 €
▲ 2581%
1y
▼ 86.4%
3y CAGR
▼ 63.1%
5y CAGR
Employees
5
· 0.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
▲ 4.6%
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
573.1 k €
Profit trend
858 €
Headcount trend
5
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity62%
- Liabilities38%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 573.1 k € | ▼ 16.1% | 858 € | 0% | 5 | 114.6 k € | 1.44 M € |
| 2024 | 682.9 k € | ▼ 32.5% | 32 € | 0% | 5 | 136.6 k € | 1.44 M € |
| 2023 | 1.01 M € | ▼ 19.0% | 4.4 k € | 0% | 5 | 202.3 k € | 1.44 M € |
| 2022 | 1.25 M € | ▲ 53.5% | 342.8 k € | 27% | 5 | 249.9 k € | 1.43 M € |
| 2021 | 814.2 k € | ▲ 3.0% | 140.9 k € | 17% | 5 | 162.8 k € | 1.09 M € |
| 2020 | 790.3 k € | — | 125.3 k € | 16% | 4 | 197.6 k € | 948.2 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- osaühing Saare Saba ja Sarved
- Koorti Köögiviljad OÜ
- OÜ Springland
- KR Puitehituse Osaühing
- Liivamets OÜ
- Luxveg OÜ
- Frumentum OÜ
- Clarisson OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Põlva maakond, Räpina vald, Ristipalo küla, Töökoja
- Registered: 1996-10-13
- VAT no.: EE100002270
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Jüri Avikson51.26%
- Tammekalda OÜ19.67%
- Kristjan Kasearu100.00%
- Aivar Lind11.36%
- Kristjan Kasearu5.87%
- Hele Lillemäe1.89%
- Maie Kivistik1.60%
- Maia Mähar1.51%
- Harri Mähar1.51%
- Kaisa Mähar1.51%
- Jüri Avikson100.00%
- Aavo Kliiman0.59%
- Taivo Sillaots0.45%
- Aare Sarja0.43%
- Siina Ilves0.42%
- Maive Tõemäe0.38%
- Maris Kruusmägi0.38%
- Siivi Punnisk0.38%
- Mare Tolmusk0.38%
- Maire Rütmik0.34%
- Väino Lukk0.30%
- Natalja Papkina0.30%
- Jana Rammulüüs0.19%
- Lydia Adamson0.19%
- Lylia Adamson0.19%
- Kert Võlli0.19%
- Priit Võlli0.19%
- Vello Rannaste0.19%
- Elfriede Zirnask0.19%
- Maret Arbma0.19%
- Tatjana Jaitskaja0.19%
- Laur Lepson0.19%
- Mareike Nool0.19%
- Kalev Tuul0.17%
- Valter Seli0.13%
- Heino Loodus0.09%
- Siina Tuul0.09%
- Aare Annom0.04%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Jüri Avikson — juhatuse liige (juhataja) (since 1996-10-13)