Osaühing Kasti Mõis
Activity
Osaühing Kasti Mõis is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 11.8 k € with 1 employees, ranks #16789 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
11.8 k €
▼ 1.7%YoY
▼ 1.1×below industry median
Profit
19.0 k €
▼ 66.8%YoY
Profit margin
161.0%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
11.8 k €
Cost per employee
3.3 k €
Equity
262.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
11.8 k €
▼ 1.7%
1y
▼ 0.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
19.0 k €
▼ 66.8%
1y
▲ 20.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
11.8 k €
Profit trend
19.0 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity99%
- Liabilities1%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 11.8 k € | ▼ 1.7% | 19.0 k € | 161% | 1 | 11.8 k € | 262.4 k € |
| 2023 | 12.0 k € | ▲ 1.7% | 57.1 k € | 477% | 1 | 12.0 k € | 243.4 k € |
| 2022 | 11.8 k € | ▼ 0.5% | 15.8 k € | 134% | 1 | 11.8 k € | 186.3 k € |
| 2021 | 11.8 k € | ▲ 0.5% | 11.0 k € | 93% | 1 | 11.8 k € | 170.5 k € |
| 2020 | 11.8 k € | — | 9.6 k € | 81% | 1 | 11.8 k € | 159.6 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Roosikrantsi tn 16 korteriühistu
- Treasure Holding OÜ
- Hooneühistu PÕHJA GARAAŽID-8
- Tartu linn, Tähtvere tn 11 korteriühistu
- Freeline Baltic OÜ
- Hooneühistu Severnõi -7
- Tallinn, F. R. Faehlmanni tn 32 korteriühistu
- Pärnu linn, Kooli tn 21 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Rapla maakond, Märjamaa vald, Kasti küla, Kontori
- Registered: 1997-06-09
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Osaühing Orgita Põld100.00%
- Sulev Mölder15.69%
- Rosiine Riismaa5.23%
- Milvi Rudi4.58%
- Heinu Lindsalu4.58%
- Silvi Kubpart4.58%
- Marju Koks4.58%
- Jaan Roonurm4.58%
- Jaan Lehtsaar4.58%
- Enn Reose3.92%
- Eneli Veltmann3.27%
- Jaan Veltmann3.27%
- Olev Kütt3.27%
- Oliver Veltmann3.27%
- Reet Jänes3.27%
- Aivo Lund3.27%
- Marge Koovit3.27%
- Kalev Puk2.61%
- Kalle Väinola2.61%
- Silvi Mitt2.61%
- Ilvi Nõojärv2.61%
- Lembit Kolks2.61%
- Anne Kütt1.96%
- Sirje Varik1.96%
- Andres Erissaar1.63%
- Tõnis Erissaar1.63%
- Peeter Luik1.31%
- Inge Kasenurm1.31%
- Aliide Kolks1.31%
- Jaan Kristal1.31%
- Sofie Nõlvak1.31%
- Ene Reinsalu1.31%
- Saima Reose1.31%
- Tiit Reose1.31%
- Koidula Lillesalu1.31%
- Siiri Vilde0.65%
- Arnold Sommermann0.65%
- Heino Sarapuu0.65%
- Viivi Roonurm0.65%
- Veiko Reose0.65%
- Rein Reose0.65%
- Valli Leppsalu0.65%
- Aivar Kell0.65%
- Vilma Härmik0.65%
- Jüri Lehtsaar0.65%
- Väino Kasenurme0.65%
- Elmet Reose0.65%
- Eivi Kallaste0.65%
- Ene Issak0.65%
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (1)
- Sulev Mölder — Juhatuse liige (since 2006-01-02)