osaühing Maxmed
Activity
osaühing Maxmed is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 85.6 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4240 of 32,066 in real estate.
Tax debt
405 €As of 2026-05-12
- Oldest unpaid claim due2026-05-11
Overview (2024)
Revenue
85.6 k €
▼ 2.7%YoY
▲ 6.6×above industry median
Profit
25.0 k €
▲ 18.2%YoY
Profit margin
29.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
305.2 k €
Growth
Revenue
85.6 k €
▼ 2.7%
1y
▲ 2.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
25.0 k €
▲ 18.2%
1y
▲ 45.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
85.6 k €
Profit trend
25.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity96%
- Liabilities4%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 85.6 k € | ▼ 2.7% | 25.0 k € | 29% | 0 | — | 305.2 k € |
| 2023 | 88.0 k € | ▼ 0.9% | 21.2 k € | 24% | 0 | — | 285.1 k € |
| 2022 | 88.8 k € | ▲ 10.6% | 5.4 k € | 6% | 2 | 44.4 k € | 269.0 k € |
| 2021 | 80.2 k € | ▼ 3.4% | 8.1 k € | 10% | 2 | 40.1 k € | 263.6 k € |
| 2020 | 83.1 k € | — | 1.7 k € | 2% | 1 | 83.1 k € | 261.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- MK Majahaldus OÜ
- Ta Invest OÜ
- Narva linn, Juuli tn 1 korteriühistu
- Viimsi vald, Viimsi alevik, Aiandi tee 28 korteriühistu
- Tartu linn, Pikk tn 78 korteriühistu
- Maardu linn, Veeru tn 22 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Paadi tn 14a korteriühistu
- Osaühing Marimann KV
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Lääne maakond, Haapsalu linn, Haapsalu linn, Posti tn 26
- Registered: 1997-11-14
- VAT no.: EE100660159
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (1)
- Ats Notton — Juhatuse liige (since 2006-01-02)