MK Majahaldus OÜ
Activity
MK Majahaldus OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 85.6 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4239 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
85.6 k €
▲ 0.3%YoY
▲ 6.6×above industry median
Profit
18.2 k €
▲ 625%YoY
Profit margin
21.2%
Employees
0
▼ 100%YoY
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
29.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
85.6 k €
▲ 0.3%
1y
▲ 13.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
18.2 k €
▲ 625%
1y
▲ 214%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
▼ 100%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
85.6 k €
Profit trend
18.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity37%
- Liabilities63%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 85.6 k € | ▲ 0.3% | 18.2 k € | 21% | 0 | — | 29.1 k € |
| 2023 | 85.4 k € | ▲ 1.9% | 2.5 k € | 3% | 2 | 42.7 k € | 8.4 k € |
| 2022 | 83.8 k € | ▲ 42.0% | -9.6 k € | -11% | 2 | 41.9 k € | 5.9 k € |
| 2021 | 59.0 k € | ▲ 0.4% | 588 € | 1% | 2 | 29.5 k € | 15.5 k € |
| 2020 | 58.8 k € | — | 10.4 k € | 18% | 1 | 58.8 k € | 14.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- osaühing Maxmed
- Viimsi vald, Viimsi alevik, Aiandi tee 28 korteriühistu
- Ta Invest OÜ
- Narva linn, Juuli tn 1 korteriühistu
- Tartu linn, Pikk tn 78 korteriühistu
- Maardu linn, Veeru tn 22 korteriühistu
- Osaühing Marimann KV
- Brimeri Kinnisvara OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Raasiku vald, Järsi küla, Salu tn 9
- Registered: 2018-11-01
- VAT no.: EE102297737
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Hillar Nurja
Board (1)
- Keidi Nurja — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-10-27)