Osaühing AUTOMAATIKA KB
Activity
Osaühing AUTOMAATIKA KB is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 99.4 k € with 1 employees, ranks #3778 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
99.4 k €
▲ 6.6%YoY
▲ 7.6×above industry median
Profit
16.7 k €
▲ 35.5%YoY
Profit margin
16.8%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
99.4 k €
Cost per employee
13.2 k €
Equity
557.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
99.4 k €
▲ 6.6%
1y
▲ 6.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
16.7 k €
▲ 35.5%
1y
▼ 16.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
99.4 k €
Profit trend
16.7 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity96%
- Liabilities4%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 99.4 k € | ▲ 6.6% | 16.7 k € | 17% | 1 | 99.4 k € | 557.5 k € |
| 2023 | 93.2 k € | ▼ 2.5% | 12.3 k € | 13% | 1 | 93.2 k € | 540.8 k € |
| 2022 | 95.7 k € | ▲ 15.4% | 45.3 k € | 47% | 0 | — | 579.2 k € |
| 2021 | 82.9 k € | ▲ 4.7% | 28.8 k € | 35% | 0 | — | 533.9 k € |
| 2020 | 79.1 k € | — | 16.3 k € | 21% | 1 | 79.1 k € | 505.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Realin OÜ
- KSM Holdings OÜ
- RTE GRUPP OÜ
- Tallinn, Võru tn 8 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Joa tn 3 korteriühistu
- Pikk Kinnisvara OÜ
- Tallinn, F. R. Kreutzwaldi tn 6 // Raua tn 39 korteriühistu
- SS Holding OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Haabersti linnaosa, Lesta tn 14
- Registered: 1998-02-18
- VAT no.: EE100072006
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Karl Kurm — Juhatuse liige (since 1998-02-18)
- Raul Borkmann — Juhatuse liige (since 1998-02-18)