RTE GRUPP OÜ
Activity
RTE GRUPP OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 99.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3780 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
99.4 k €
▼ 81.6%YoY
▲ 7.6×above industry median
Profit
188 €
▼ 96.6%YoY
Profit margin
0.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
46.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
99.4 k €
▼ 81.6%
1y
▼ 14.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
188 €
▼ 96.6%
1y
▼ 80.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
99.4 k €
Profit trend
188 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity60%
- Liabilities40%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 99.4 k € | ▼ 81.6% | 188 € | 0% | 0 | — | 46.1 k € |
| 2023 | 539.7 k € | ▲ 290% | 5.5 k € | 1% | 0 | — | 45.9 k € |
| 2022 | 138.4 k € | ▼ 13.2% | 15.6 k € | 11% | 0 | — | 40.4 k € |
| 2021 | 159.5 k € | ▲ 548% | 24.4 k € | 15% | 0 | — | 24.8 k € |
| 2020 | 24.6 k € | — | 65 € | 0% | 0 | — | 352 € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Realin OÜ
- Osaühing AUTOMAATIKA KB
- KSM Holdings OÜ
- Pikk Kinnisvara OÜ
- Tallinn, F. R. Kreutzwaldi tn 6 // Raua tn 39 korteriühistu
- SS Holding OÜ
- Tallinn, Võru tn 8 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Joa tn 3 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Punane tn 19-47
- Registered: 2016-02-22
- VAT no.: EE102288050
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Anna Šabalova — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-07-27)
- Artjom Šabalov — Juhatuse liige (since 2016-02-22)