Rajakas OÜ
Activity
Rajakas OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 91.0 k € with 1 employees, ranks #4057 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
91.0 k €
▲ 11.8%YoY
▲ 7.0×above industry median
Profit
-116.5 k €
▼ 40.4%YoY
Profit margin
-128.0%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
91.0 k €
Cost per employee
18.6 k €
Equity
507.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
91.0 k €
▲ 11.8%
1y
▲ 8.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-116.5 k €
▼ 40.4%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
91.0 k €
Profit trend
-116.5 k €
Headcount trend
1
Capital structure
- Equity79%
- Liabilities21%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 91.0 k € | ▲ 11.8% | -116.5 k € | -128% | 1 | 91.0 k € | 507.0 k € |
| 2023 | 81.4 k € | ▼ 41.3% | -82.9 k € | -102% | 1 | 81.4 k € | 623.5 k € |
| 2022 | 138.7 k € | ▲ 92.4% | 95.8 k € | 69% | 1 | 138.7 k € | 706.4 k € |
| 2021 | 72.1 k € | ▲ 88.2% | 54.4 k € | 75% | 1 | 72.1 k € | 610.6 k € |
| 2020 | 38.3 k € | — | 24.6 k € | 64% | 1 | 38.3 k € | 556.3 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Sirosa OÜ
- Maardu linn, Stardi tn 3 korteriühistu
- SRT Services OÜ
- Tallinn, Kolde pst 102 korteriühistu
- Türi vald, Särevere alevik, Jõe tn 15 korteriühistu
- Mountaineer OÜ
- KVZ Grupp OÜ
- Weracity OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Lääne-Viru maakond, Rakvere vald, Rahkla küla, Ranna
- Registered: 2000-08-16
- VAT no.: EE100678565
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Raudo Raja — Juhatuse liige (since 2009-10-13)