OÜ Kaks Tamme
Activity
OÜ Kaks Tamme is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 71.2 k € with 1 employees, ranks #4868 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
71.2 k €
▲ 6.9%YoY
▲ 5.5×above industry median
Profit
13.2 k €
▲ 152%YoY
Profit margin
18.5%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
71.2 k €
Cost per employee
19.3 k €
Equity
32.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
71.2 k €
▲ 6.9%
1y
▼ 0.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
13.2 k €
▲ 152%
1y
▼ 13.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
71.2 k €
Profit trend
13.2 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity86%
- Liabilities14%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 71.2 k € | ▲ 6.9% | 13.2 k € | 18% | 1 | 71.2 k € | 32.5 k € |
| 2023 | 66.6 k € | ▼ 19.9% | -25.2 k € | -38% | 1 | 66.6 k € | 19.3 k € |
| 2022 | 83.1 k € | ▲ 14.2% | 3.5 k € | 4% | 1 | 83.1 k € | 44.5 k € |
| 2021 | 72.8 k € | ▲ 19.3% | 20.3 k € | 28% | 0 | — | 41.0 k € |
| 2020 | 61.0 k € | — | -9.1 k € | -15% | 0 | — | 20.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Koduvahetuse OÜ
- LOO TEHNOPARK OÜ
- Tallinn, E. Vilde tee 66 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Kivila tn 38 korteriühistu
- Peaga Linn OÜ
- Tallinn, Liikuri tn 42 korteriühistu
- Kernu Manor OÜ
- MAADEHALDUSE OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Pärnu maakond, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, Riia mnt 109
- Registered: 2003-02-27
- VAT no.: EE100832408
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Tarvi Markson — Juhatuse liige (since 2003-02-27)