KAMELI INVEST OÜ
Activity
KAMELI INVEST OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvarahaldus või haldusega seotud tegevused” (EMTAK 68329). Annual revenue stands at 138.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2927 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
138.9 k €
▼ 14.5%YoY
▲ 11×above industry median
Profit
53.9 k €
▼ 63.7%YoY
Profit margin
38.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
1.99 M €
Growth
Revenue
138.9 k €
▼ 14.5%
1y
▼ 27.3%
3y CAGR
▼ 7.7%
5y CAGR
Profit
53.9 k €
▼ 63.7%
1y
▼ 34.9%
3y CAGR
▼ 33.4%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
138.9 k €
Profit trend
53.9 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity99%
- Liabilities1%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 138.9 k € | ▼ 14.5% | 53.9 k € | 39% | 0 | — | 1.99 M € |
| 2024 | 162.5 k € | ▼ 3.8% | 148.8 k € | 92% | 0 | — | 1.93 M € |
| 2023 | 168.9 k € | ▼ 53.4% | 130.6 k € | 77% | 0 | — | 1.78 M € |
| 2022 | 362.3 k € | ▲ 68.7% | 195.3 k € | 54% | 0 | — | 1.65 M € |
| 2021 | 214.8 k € | ▲ 3.8% | 757.3 k € | 353% | 0 | — | 1.51 M € |
| 2020 | 206.9 k € | — | 411.8 k € | 199% | 1 | 206.9 k € | 1.42 M € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, E. Vilde tee 98 korteriühistu
- Lynx OÜ
- Osaühing Estate Developers
- Tallinn, Kuldnoka tn 9 // 11 // Tedre tn 85 korteriühistu
- Tatari Kelder OÜ
- LT7 Varad OÜ
- GLOBAL UTILITY OÜ
- Tallinn, Uus-Maleva tn 7 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Paepargi tn 51-49
- Registered: 2005-08-23
- VAT no.: EE101086868
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Ari Mikael Orkomies — Juhatuse liige (since 2007-10-12)