Kristjansen Kapital OÜ
Activity
Kristjansen Kapital OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 60.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5540 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
60.0 k €
▼ 5.8%YoY
▲ 4.6×above industry median
Profit
-22.6 k €
▼ 133%YoY
Profit margin
-37.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
5.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
60.0 k €
▼ 5.8%
1y
▼ 2.4%
3y CAGR
▲ 2.5%
5y CAGR
Profit
-22.6 k €
▼ 133%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
60.0 k €
Profit trend
-22.6 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity27%
- Liabilities73%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 60.0 k € | ▼ 5.8% | -22.6 k € | -38% | 0 | — | 5.9 k € |
| 2024 | 63.7 k € | ▲ 13.2% | -9.7 k € | -15% | 0 | — | 28.5 k € |
| 2023 | 56.3 k € | ▼ 12.8% | -11.5 k € | -20% | 0 | — | 38.2 k € |
| 2022 | 64.5 k € | ▲ 5.9% | 842 € | 1% | 0 | — | 49.7 k € |
| 2021 | 61.0 k € | ▲ 14.8% | 19.2 k € | 31% | 0 | — | 48.8 k € |
| 2020 | 53.1 k € | — | 10.9 k € | 21% | 0 | — | 29.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Fintech Offices OÜ
- Morix Kinnisvara OÜ
- Narva linn, Soldina tn 4 korteriühistu
- Rational OÜ
- Alevi3 OÜ
- OÜ Nextre
- Funtimes Osaühing
- Kurtna Varad OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Viimsi vald, Viimsi alevik, Nelgi tee 2
- Registered: 2005-09-23
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (4)
- Gunnar Kristjansen — Juhatuse liige (since 2005-09-23)
- Ingmar Kristjansen — Juhatuse liige (since 2005-09-23)
- Reeni Kristjansen — Juhatuse liige (since 2005-09-23)
- Sven Kristjansen — Juhatuse liige (since 2005-09-23)